Calendar

  • GAMH
  • Slim's
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1

{ Friday Jan 2 }


The Bayonets /Bonnie Hayes Band @

See Details »

{ Friday Jan 2 }


Anti-Flag: Celebrating 10 Years Of "The Terror State" @

With: La Plebe, Great Apes, NMBRSTTN

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 3 }


The Holdup @

With: 880 South, Wheeland Brothers

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 3 }


Great American Times 3 - A Western Winter Formal featuring The Easy Leaves @

With: The Better Haves, Sam Doores (of The Deslondes), DJ Golden Gram

See Details »

{ Friday Jan 9 }


Flesh Eaters (Chris D., John Doe, Dave Alvin, Bill Bateman, Steve Berlin, DJ Bonebrake) @

With: Andalusia Rose

See Details »

{ Friday Jan 9 }


The Good Luck Thrift Store Outfit @

With: Hillstomp, Tom VandenAvond

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 10 }


Jordan and The RituaL / Conspiracy of Venus @

With: Fenton Coolfoot & The Right Time

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 10 }


GAG: Featuring KITTENS & Jarell Perry @

With: Locksmith, J. Lately, Wes Period, Miss Rahni, Jocquese Whitfield

See Details »

{ Wednesday Jan 14 }


Randy Rogers Band @

With: Leopold and His Fiction

See Details »

{ Thursday Jan 15 }


The Dictators NYC @

With: The Angry Samoans, Motor666, The Unfortunate Bastard

See Details »

{ Thursday Jan 15 }


10 Year Anniversary show featuring The Fresh & Onlys @

With: Cool Ghouls, Mr. Elevator & The Brain Hotel, Fine Points, DJ sets by Sonny Smith

See Details »

{ Friday Jan 16 }


Fritz Montana @

With: Scissors For Lefty, Hooded Fang

See Details »

{ Friday Jan 16 }


Hot For Teacher - The Van Halen Experience @

With: Beer Drinkers and Hell Raisers (ZZ Top tribute), Feather Witch

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 17 }


Strangelove - The Ultimate Tribute to Depeche Mode @

With: Temptation - tribute to New Order, Luv'n Rockets - tribute to Love and Rockets

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 17 }


Gabrielle Walter-Clay @

With: Drew of the Drew

See Details »

{ Wednesday Jan 21 }


Willie Watson - seated show @

With: Mikaela Davis

See Details »

{ Thursday Jan 22 }


10 Year Anniversary show featuring Phosphorescent (solo) - SOLD OUT! @

With: Crystal Skulls acoustic trio set (Christian Wargo of Fleet Foxes), Alina Hardin

See Details »

{ Friday Jan 23 }


Mad Caddies / The Aggrolites @

With: The Bunny Gang

See Details »

{ Friday Jan 23 }


Russian Circles - SOLD OUT! @

With: Mamiffer

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 24 }


LA GENTE @

With: Marcus Cohen & The Congress, J BOOGIE and special guests Emcee Infinite & Joshua Coffy

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 24 }


Eyes On The Shore @

With: Strange Vine, Rin Tin Tiger, Down and Outlaws

See Details »

{ Sunday Jan 25 }


Dark Tranquillity @

With: Insomnium, Apothesary

See Details »

{ Tuesday Jan 27 }


Bad Suns @

With: Coasts, Maudlin Strangers

See Details »

{ Tuesday Jan 27 }


Eclectic Guitar: Eric Johnson and Mike Stern @

See Details »

{ Thursday Jan 29 }


Ty Segall (thurs) - SOLD OUT! @

With: Wand, Cold Beat, Once and Future Band

See Details »

{ Thursday Jan 29 }


Fred Frith Trio @

With: Trance Mission, Jack O' The Clock

See Details »

See it today

{ Friday Jan 30 }


Ty Segall (fri) - SOLD OUT! @

With: CCR Headcleaner, Scraper

See Details »

See it today

{ Friday Jan 30 }


Jukebox The Ghost @

With: Twin Forks, Secret Someones

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 31 }


Chuck Prophet and The Mission Express @

With: Kevn Kinney

See Details »

{ Saturday Jan 31 }


Lukas Nelson & Promise of the Real - CANCELED - REFUNDS AT PLACE OF PURCHASE @

See Details »